Sticky Fingers e.V.
Rock Share

das ROCKT!!!

(0)
Rockt das richtig? Dann sag's weiter...
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
Biografie:
2011:
Boppin`B., Frantic Flintstones, My Dark Project, La Confianza, Deadbeat Hero, Enema of Death, The Clinch (...don´t mess with), SUB, Viole(n)t Bullfrog, Beyond the Veil, Senores Cabrones, Rockbeton & the Mörtels, Ras Niclass, KeinPlan!

2010:
Rantanplan, HateSphere, Akrea, The Bandgeek Mafia, Speichelbroiss, Frogstar Battle Machine, Waste, The Nerds, Hate Ignition, I Hate Squirrels, Weak Willies,... The Eskimo Dancer, We Are The Planet, Rockbeton & The Mörtels

2009:
Disbelief, Mutabor, Staatspunkrott, La Confianza, Fastbeat Superchargers, The Acting Apes, A-crid, Legendary Shotdowns, Plague Avenue, Jake & the Blades, Crossing Hedgehogs, Rough Religion, Familie Meier

2008:
Psychopunch, The Bandgeek Mafia, Mortal Agony, M-Bates, Dirty Horrible Bastards, Wallow in Vice, K-Pank, Brand New Shining, Embia, The Nerds, Lights of Serengeti, Forward Future, Pflanzer

2007:
Waikkiki Beach Bombers, Remember Twilight, Sushifarm, m.i.u., Bite the Beagle, Ginger Redcliff, Liquid Ecstasy, Pflanzer

2006:
Spitfire, Lucy's Doll, Jumpin' Juice, Crashbones, Blind Eyes Watching, 4-Sale, Die Rache der Fotzibärn, Pogo in der Küche

2005:
Letzte Instanz, Frogstar Battle Machine, Cats Eat Fish, Phoenix E. & Band, H?Alice, Boys Try Beheading, 4-Sale

2004:
Mutabor, Slyce Inc, The Rockin' Lafayettes, Common Sense, 52Days, Snack,

2003:
Bluekilla, French Polish, Cats Eat Fish, Bassing, Brain [FAQ], The Gipsy Hery Band

2002:
Caribbean Beat Combo, Frogstar Battle Machine, Cosy Crack, Melburned, Jesus Chrysler Superstar, Blue City Blues Band, Booze, Dolly's Meat

2001:
Dr. Woggle & the Radio, Slyce, Reverend Rusty, Ernie's Tale, Mole 55, Mananabeat, Not Listed

2000:
Jamaican Distillerie, Burning Biscuit Band, Supercharge, Mitch Ryder

1999:
Brain Ahoi, Marktscheider Kunst, Kung Fu

1998:
Burger B. 6 the Frozen Frog, Headcrash, B. Rex, Zentraltherm und die Bongobestie, Extrabreit, Uh Baby Uh

1997:
Sirups, Dan - Meadow Sailors, Be, Shanghaid Guts, Hypnotix, Samba

1996:
Josef Alzheimer, The Miracle BroSthers, Sliders, Prezels und Punch, Schweisser, Roykey and his Creo Roots, Birthcontrol

1995:
Spice, The Merlons of Nehamia, Lovekrauts, Scumon

1994:
Steve Lauer Group, King George Band, Jane, Bass Dance

1993:
Strawberry Fields, In The Fields, Pat Fritz and the God of Soul, The Moody Marsden Band

1992:
Argile and African Heat, Steve Gibbons Band, Remeinder, Stonehenge, Heinz

1991:
Radiant Sirs, Arny Kay Blues Band, Volkspunk, Kraan

1990:
Frankfurt City Blues Band, Strassenjungs, Kevin Coyne, Feel So Good

1989:
Susu Bilibi, Alex Oriental Experience, Marc'n Simon, Barthel & Bauer, Blues-pump'n

1988:
Blöde Hunde Blues Band, Zepter, Burning Chant, Chicken Shit Blues Band, Supercharge